0 reviews

Epic Armoury Coat Hellsing, dark brown

Brand: Epic Armoury
For
€124,99
Tax
Incl. VAT

Availability: In stock.

In stock

Add to wish listAdd to comparison

Product description

This impressive coat has been specially designed for LARP and Cosplay of vampire hunters, witch hunters, werewolf hunters, demon hunters and similar characters who fight evil. This long coat reaches to the ankles and is made of a sturdy and heavy cotton fabric. It has a row of decorated buttons. The top, which consists of a collar, is removable. You can fasten it around your neck with leather straps. The back of the coat has an open split so that it can also be worn on horseback and is comfortable to fight and run in during battles. A beautiful coat which does not need many accessories to present an impressive character.


Details:
Material: cotton
Size: XS up to XXL (size chart see below)
Color: dark brown
Transport weight (gram): 2000 *

Size cmXSSMLXLXXL
Length 127131136140148148
Neck width181919212121
Chest width455055606575
Waist width414651566169
Sleeve width192121232628
Sleeve length595961636465

 

This item is produced in limited quantities only. This means that every piece is unique. Sizes & finish may vary lightly from piece to piece.

Product details

Material: cotton / / Size: XS up to XXL (size chart see below) / / Color: dark brown /

Reviews

No reviews yet, be the first to write a review

Recently viewed